Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
LaLiga
Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas
Premier League
Arsenal vs Bournemouth
2. Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC
Championship
Birmingham vs Norwich
Coventry vs QPR
Ipswich vs Huddersfield
Leeds vs Southampton
Leicester vs Blackburn
Middlesbrough vs Watford
Plymouth vs Hull
Rotherham vs Cardiff
Stoke vs Bristol City
Sunderland vs Sheffield Wed
Swansea vs Millwall
West Brom vs Preston
LaLiga2
Mirandes vs Valladolid
3. Liga
Aue vs Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg II vs Regensburg
Munich 1860 vs Dortmund II
SG Dynamo Dresden vs Verl
Ulm vs Viktoria Koln
Super League
Qingdao West Coast vs Shandong Taishan
Henan Songshan Longmen vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2. Lig Red Group
Arnavutkoy Bl. vs Kastamonuspor
Belediye Derince vs Denizlispor
Etimesgut vs Inegolspor
Iskenderunspor vs Duzcespor
Karaman vs Soma Spor
2. Lig White Group
Adiyaman FK vs Afyonspor
Altinordu vs Ankaraspor
Bucaspor 1928 vs Diyarbekirspor
Kirklarelispor vs Zonguldak
Kirsehir SK vs Trabzon FK
2. Liga
Horn vs Bregenz
2nd Division - Relegation Group
Skive vs F. Amager
Absa Cup
Nchanga Rangers vs Red Arrows
CPL - Championship Group
Phnom Penh Crown vs Visakha
Division 2
Dukla Prague vs Vlasim
Lech Poznan II vs KKS Kalisz
Junioren Bundesliga South
Karlsruher SC U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Liga 1 - Relegation Group
FC Botosani vs FC Voluntari
Meistriliiga
Nomme Utd vs Kuressaare
Obolon vs LNZ Cherkasy
Kapaz vs Sumqayit
Sidama Bunna vs Welayta Dicha
Eastern AA vs Hong Kong FC
KCB vs Kariobangi Sharks
Sofapaka vs Shabana
Tobol vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty vs Atyrau
Premier League 2 - Play Offs
Reading U21 vs Middlesbrough U21
Premijer Liga BiH
Zvijezda 09 vs Igman K.
Primavera 1
Inter U19 vs Verona U19
Regionalliga Bayern
Furth II vs Augsburg II
Regionalliga North
Hannover II vs Jeddeloh
Regionalliga Sudwest
TuS Koblenz vs Balingen
Super League Women - Winners stage
Leuven Wom. vs RSC Anderlecht Wom.
Thai League 1
Nakhon Pathom vs Buriram
Uganda Cup
NEC FC vs BUL
Veikkausliiga
Ilves vs AC Oulu
Women’s Super League
Everton Wom. vs Tottenham Wom.
CBA - Play Offs
Xinjiang vs Zhejiang Chouzhou
EBBL
Izmir BSB vs Kadikoy Istanbul
MPBL
Bulacan Kuyas vs Paranaque Patriots
NBL Women
KIU Rangers Wom. vs Magic Stormers Wom.
NBL1 West
East Perth Eagles vs Mandurah Magic
South West Slammers vs Perry Lakes Hawks
Willetton Tigers vs Beeliar Boodjar
Goldfields Giants vs Perth Redbacks
Rockingham Flames vs Joondalup Wolves
Super Lig
Manisa vs Pinar Karsiyaka
Tofas vs Galatasaray
Aix En Provence (France), clay
Roman Safiullin vs Jaume Munar
A Women
Club Africain Wom. vs CS Sfaxien Wom.
Eredivisie Women - Play Offs
VV Utrecht Wom. vs Sneek Wom.
I. Liga - Play Offs
Bielsko-Biala vs Bedzin
National League A
APR VC vs Kirehe VC
Proliga
Jakarta Stin Bin vs Palembang BS
Turkey Cup Women
Konyaalti Wom. vs Kastamonu Wom.
NPB
Yakult Swallows vs Chunichi Dragons