Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
LaLiga
Las Palmas vs Betis
Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt vs Tromso
Brann vs Sandefjord
Fredrikstad vs Stromsgodset
Haugesund vs Kristiansund
Odd vs Molde
Rosenborg vs KFUM Oslo
Sarpsborg 08 vs HamKam
Viking vs Lillestrom
1. Lig - Play Offs
Corum vs Kocaelispor
Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden
Kalmar vs Norrkoping
Malmo FF vs GAIS
Sirius vs Goteborg
Danmarksserien Promotion
Horsens fS vs Viby
Division 2 - Group 1
Orn vs Eik-Tonsberg
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF vs Hittarp
Division 3 - Group 2
Fram Larvik vs Pors
Vigor vs Staal Jorpeland
Division 3 - Group 3
Ullern vs Nordstrand
Oppsal vs Gamle Oslo
Division 3 - Group 4
Nardo vs Verdal
FNL
Torpedo Moscow vs Kuban
GFA League
BST Galaxy vs Marimoo
Falcons vs Bombada
Samger vs Steve Biko
Interkretsserie U19
Ready U19 vs Asker U19
Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
Dortmund U19 vs Hertha U19
Kakkonen Group C
JS Hercules vs TP-47
Karnten
Donau Klagenfurt vs Treibach
KAC 1909 vs Volkermarkt
Kolmonen
SIF vs Sporting Kristina
Ponnistajat vs TiPS
TP-T vs Ylojarvi United
Gnistan/Ogeli vs FC Kuusysi
PPJ/Lauttasaari vs HIFK 2
Liga Alef - Relegation
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Azor
Tayibe vs Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot
Liga TDP
Toluca 2 vs Cimarrones de Sonora FC III
Ligi Kuu Bara
Kinondoni MC vs Singida Fountain Gate
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Feucht vs Ammerthal
Oberliga Hessen
Eddersheim vs Baunatal
OBOS Ligaen
Aalesund vs Sogndal
Levanger vs Ranheim
Raufoss vs Moss
Sandnes vs Bryne
Stabaek vs Lyn
Start vs Egersund
Valerenga vs Kongsvinger
Premier League
Noah vs Ararat-Armenia
Enppi vs Future FC
National Bank Egypt vs Al Masry
Premier League - Championship Group
Al Qadsia SC vs Al Arabi SC
Primavera 2 - Play Offs
Cremonese U19 vs Cesena U19
Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
Espanyol Wom. vs CA Osasuna Wom.
Regionalliga West
Schalke II vs Ahlen
Reserve League - First stage
Agropecuario Res. vs CA San Miguel Res.
Deportivo Espanol Res. vs Centro Espanol Res.
CA Ituzaingo Res. vs Deportivo Muniz Res.
Salzburg
Union Henndorf vs UFC Hallein
Super Liga - Championship Group
Napredak vs Crvena zvezda
Superliga - Championship Group
Aarhus vs Silkeborg
Superliga - Relegation Group
Hvidovre IF vs Odense
U21 League
MC Alger U21 vs USM Alger U21
Verbandsliga
TuS Sachsenhausen vs Brandenburger SC Sud 05
ABA League 2 - Play Offs
Subotica vs Vojvodina Novi Sad
Basket League - Play Offs
Panathinaikos vs PAOK
Basketligaen - Play Offs
Bakken Bears vs Team FOG Naestved
Basketligan - Play Offs
Boras vs Norrkoping
Golden Square Champs
Al Nasr Saudi Arabia vs Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
LBL - Play Offs
VEF Riga vs Rigas Zelli
League
ES Sahel vs Ezzahra Sport
JS Manazeh vs US Ansar
LNB - Play Offs
Monaco vs Le Portel
NBL - Play Offs
Usti n. Labem vs Decin
Pro A - Play Offs
Phoenix Hagen vs PS Karlsruhe
Prva A Liga - Play Offs
Sutjeska vs Buducnost
Super Lig - Play Offs
Besiktas vs Manisa
Superliga - Play Offs
Trepca vs Golden Eagle Ylli
VTB United League - Play Offs
Unics Kazan vs Lokomotiv Kuban
Zenit Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
Bordeaux (France), clay
Arthur Fils vs Botic Van De Zandschulp
Paris (France), clay
Olivia Gadecki vs Alize Cornet
Rome (Italy), clay
Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Nicolas Jarry
Tunis (Tunisia), clay - STB
Martos Gornes S./Tsitsipas Pe. vs Lobanov A./Ouakaa A.
1A
OMK El Milia vs ES Setif
JSC Ouled Adouane vs PO Chlef
JSB Ighram vs RC M`Sila
1B Qualification
ES Tebessa vs Jeunesse Skikda
NA Hussein Dey vs ES Djelfa
Nations League Women
Brazil Wom. vs South Korea Wom.
Netherlands Wom. vs Turkey Wom.
Bundesliga
Kiel vs Rhein-Neckar
Cup
RK Zagreb vs Vinkovci
Handbollsligan Women - Play Offs
Savehof Wom. vs Skara Wom.
MLB
Minnesota Twins vs New York Yankees
Liga Pro
Mikhail Gusev vs Sergey Kuzmin
Setka Cup
Maksym Tytskyi vs Serhii Chelpanov